|
|
|
Biberstein Cayan |
Fachlehrerin |
cayan.bibersteinNULL@sekuster.ch |
Buholzer Lydia |
Fachlehrerin |
lydia.buholzerNULL@sekuster.ch |
Cicero Salvatore |
Fachlehrer |
salvatore.ciceroNULL@sekuster.ch |
Diethelm Angela |
Förderlehrerin (DAZ) |
angela.diethelmNULL@sekuster.ch |
Gentsch Angela |
Förderlehrerin |
angela.gentschNULL@sekuster.ch |
Issakainen Mikael |
Fachlehrer |
mika.issakainenNULL@sekuster.ch |
Jäger Nina |
Fachlehrerin |
nina.jaegerNULL@sekuster.ch |
Kaufmann Lisa |
Fachlehrerin |
lisa.kaufmannNULL@sekuster.ch |
Kessler Sven |
Klassenlehrer |
sven.kesslerNULL@sekuster.ch |
Leimgruber Yvonne |
Klassenlehrerin |
yvonne.leimgruberNULL@sekuster.ch |
Lobsiger Christoph |
Klassenlehrer |
christoph.lobsigerNULL@sekuster.ch |
Lunardi Fabio |
Fachlehrer |
fabio.lunardiNULL@sekuster.ch |
Müller Thomas |
Fachlehrer |
thomas.muellerNULL@sekuster.ch |
Müller Valeria |
Förderlehrperson |
valeria.muellerNULL@sekuster.ch |
Pause Nadine |
Klassenlehrerin |
nadine.pauseNULL@sekuster.ch |
Pythoud Jelena |
Schulleiterin |
sl-wdNULL@sekuster.ch |
Pinto Daniela |
Schulsozialarbeiterin |
daniela.pintoNULL@sekuster.ch |
Regenscheit Urban |
Klassenlehrer |
urban.regenscheitNULL@sekuster.ch |
Rhode Marius |
Zivildienstleistender |
marius.rhodeNULL@sekuster.ch |
Ruf Stefan |
Klassenlehrer |
stefan.rufNULL@sekuster.ch |
Sabathy Maya |
Klassenlehrerin |
maya.sabathyNULL@sekuster.ch |
Salzmann Alina |
Förderlehrerin (ISR) |
alina.salzmannNULL@sekuster.ch |
Schuster Leonard |
Klassenlehrer |
leonard.schusterNULL@sekuster.ch |
Spohn Jeannette |
Klassenlehrerin |
jeannette.spohnNULL@sekuster.ch |
Stepankova Lucia |
Fachlehrerin |
lucia.stepankovaNULL@sekuster.ch |
Streiff Flavia |
Klassenlehrerin |
flavia.streiffNULL@sekuster.ch |
Tremp Simone |
Fachlehrerin |
simone.trempNULL@sekuster.ch |
Unternährer Andreas |
Klassenlehrer |
andreas.unternaehrerNULL@sekuster.ch |
Zimmermann Rahel |
Fachlehrerin |
rahel.zimmermannNULL@sekuster.ch |
Zürrer Simon |
Klassenlehrer |
simon.zuerrerNULL@sekuster.ch |